Porto Wordpress Theme

Products

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Categories: , Tag:
  • Description
  • Reviews (1)

Description

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Format SFP
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Suggested price

1 review for S-85DLC05D

  1. 5 out of 5

    good


Add a review